DæmpestueKeramik

Udstillinger

Bjarne Leth Nielsen

Gruppeudstillinger med Nordsjællandske Keramikere

2005 Brøndsalen, København
2005 Gjethuset, Frederiksværk
2006 Tinghuset, Fredensborg
2007 Gjethuset, Frederiksværk
2007 Kirkehavegård, Allerød
2009 Kulturhuset, Farum
 2009 Fuglsanghus, Hørsholm
 2011 Kirkehavegård, Allerød
 2012 Annaborg, Hillerød
 2013 Kulturhuset, Farum
 2014 Værfthallerne, Helsingør

 Separat- og gruppeudstillinger 

 2007 Paradehuset, København
 2009 Rejsestalden, Jægerspris
 2010 Langes Magasin, Jægerspris Galleriudstillinger
 2006 Valby Medborgerhus
 2007 Galleri GAL, Frederiksværk
 2008 AugustArt, Århus
 2010 Galleri Eros, København
 2010 Galleri 2A, Allerød
 2015 ArtDenmark, Hillerød
 2015 Allerød Kunstforening, censureret
 2015 Det Ny Kastet, MulthyMini

 Kunstmesser
 2005 ArtinMind, København
 2006 Skagen Kunstmesse, Skagen
 2008 ArtFreak, Farum
 2015 Art Nordic, København

 Kunstforeninger
 2004 DONG Kunstforening, Hørsholm
 2005 Cap Gemini, Lyngby
 2007 Forstædernes Bank, Helsingør
 2007 Skævinge Kunstforening, Skævinge
 2007 Roskilde Kunstforening "Salon Roskilde"
 2008 Allerød Kunstforening, Allerød
 2008 Frederiksund Kunstforening, Frederiksund
 2008 Roskilde Bank, Holbæk
 2008 Vattenfall, København
 2008 Niras, Allerød
 2009 PriceWaterhouseCoopers
 2011 Friluftsrådet, København
 2015 Hillerød Hospital     


Inger Tribler

Gruppeudstillinger med Nordsjællandske Keramikere

2002 Marienlyst Slot, Helsingør
2005 Brøndsalen, København
2005 Gjethuset, Frederiksværk
2006 Tinghuset, Fredensborg
2006 Sofienholm Slot, Helsingør
2007 Gjethuset, Frederiksværk
2007 Kirkehavegård, Allerød
2008 Skovhuset, Værløse
2009 Kulturhuset, Farum
2009 Fuglsanghus, Hørsholm
2011 Kirkehavegård, Allerød
2012 Annaborg, Hillerød
2013 Kulturhuset, Farum
2014 Værfthallerne, Helsingør 

Separat- og gruppeudstillinger

2007 Paradehuset, København
2008 Havarthigården, Holte
2010 Langes Magasin, Jægerspris
2005 Nivå Bib
liotek Galleriudstillinger 
2007 Bramsnæs Kunstforening, Kirke Hyllinge
2008 AugustArt, Århus 
2006 Skagen Kunstmesse, Skagen
2008 ArtFreak, Farum 
2010 Hillerød Kunstdage, VUC 
2015 ArtDenmark, Hillerød Kunstmesser

Kunstforeninger
2007 Forstædernes Bank, Helsingør
2007 Roskilde Kunstforening "Salon Roskilde" 
2008 Roskilde Bank, Holbæk
2008 Danmarks Statistik, København 
2008 Vattenfall, København 
2008 Roskilde Kunstforening "Salon Roskilde" 
2008 DONG Kunstforening, Hørsholm 
2009 Bramnæs Kunstforening, Kirke Hyllinge 
2013 Friluftsrådet, København